Skip To Main Content

Faculty & Staff

Administration

Stacy Gotlib

Middle School Principal

Timothy Carignan

Middle School Assist Principal

Candace Ezell

ESE Assistant Principal

Melissa Fratus

Middle School Assist Principal

Search for Staff Member

All Staff

1 2 > showing 1 - 100 of 160 constituents

Stephanie Allen

Office Specialist I

Dawn Ambrose

Office Specialist III

Ileana Astiazarain

SWC Assistant

Charles Atkinson

Non-Core Teacher

Kristine Baker

Core Teacher

Gayle Barrett

Deaf Interpreter

Edward Bartle

Sub Teacher

Scott Bay

Core Teacher

Elizabeth Becker

Office Specialist III

Amy Beckmann

Core Teacher

Nicole Bergeron

Core Teacher

Debbie Betts Neese

ESE Teacher

Pamela Bienvenue

Non-Core Teacher

Katherine Blix

Core Teacher

Vivian Bond

Sub Teacher

Gimarie Bosques Roman

SWC Assistant

Sean Brannack

Core Teacher

Jessie Brawner

Core Teacher

Michele Brown

Certified School Counselor

Shonda Brown

Sub Teacher

Viris Brown

Custodian

Cynthia Burgos

SWC Manager

Gina Carbo

SWC Assistant

Timothy Carignan

Middle School Assist Principal

Robert Charles

School Safety Monitor

Janirette Chaves

Core Teacher

Maria Clancy

ESE Teacher

Tashina Clavell

Office Specialist I

Cynthia Cleavenger

Core Teacher

Jacquelynn Collins

Non-Core Teacher

Noevia Cooke

Office Specialist II

Nayobe Cortes Burgos

SWC Assistant

Franklyn Crimi

Core Teacher

Bethany Curia

Core Teacher

John Darby

Media Teacher

Ana De Jesus

Custodian

Maria Deschamps

Paraprofessional 3, ESOL

Dian Douglas

Custodian

Nicole Eck

Core Teacher

Matthew Edwards

BTB Site Lead

Deanna Elsey

Non-Core Teacher

Angelina Emery

Non-Core Teacher

James Erath

Core Teacher

Andrea Erthal

Non-Core Teacher

John Erthal

Non-Core Teacher

Juanita Evans

Office Specialist I

Candace Ezell

ESE Assistant Principal

Kelly Falcon

Paraprofessional 4,Multi-Lfsk

Kelly Faust

Custodian

Stacey Flowers

Core Teacher

Mary Foehner

Office Specialist I

Melissa Fratus

Middle School Assist Principal

Sarah Furtado

Non-Core Teacher

Rebecca Gaebel

Core Teacher

Esmeralda Galan

Certified School Counselor

Michelle Gallagher

Core Teacher

Orlenna Garris

Core Teacher

Jewl Garvin

Sub Teacher

Wendi Gifford

Core Teacher

Marissa Gonzalez

Sub Teacher

Milton Gonzalez

Custodian

Roxann Goodman

Sub Teacher

Catherine Goodwin

ESE Teacher

Stacy Gotlib

Middle School Principal

Darlene Gravenmier

Core Teacher

Emma Grubbs

Sub Teacher

Melissa Grubbs

Office Specialist I

Jason Gussow

Core Teacher

Billy Guthrie

Non-Core Teacher

Emma Hall

Core Teacher

Rebecca Harris

Core Teacher

JonNita Henry

Core Teacher

Melissa Hope

Non-Core Teacher

Shelby Hoskins

Licensed Practical Nurse

Douglas Hosterman

Non-Core Teacher

Miriam Hughey-Guy

Sub Teacher

Jose Hurtado

ESE Teacher

Cornelius Jennings

Non-Core Teacher

Darien Johnson

School Safety Monitor

Dave Krajenka

Custodian

Lisa Kransi

Core Teacher

Lori Kurtz

ESE Teacher

Rosa Lamourt Tiru

Paraprofessional 3,VE Mild

Michael Leader

ESE Teacher

R Leader

Teacher, Academic Intervention

Joseph Leathead

Core Teacher

Telkris Leon

Core Teacher

Adam Lippold

Core Teacher

Yolanda Loften Sims

Certified School Counselor

Angela Longacre

Sub Teacher

Yasmayra Lopez

Paraprofessional 4,Multi-Lfsk

Suhail Lopez Colon

Paraprofessional 4,Multi-Lfsk

Sharon Love

Office Specialist III

Sherry Madl

Leave Of Absence, VTO

Brittany Maldonado

Deaf Interpreter

Brittany Maldonado

Deaf Interpreter